The Big Systems Sdn Bhd
Telefeeling Communication Sdn Bhd

68-2-3, Jalan 5/101C,
Cheras Business Centre,
Batu 5, Jalan Cheras,
56100 Kuala Lumpur,
Malaysia.
+603-9131 3030
+603-9133 2030
+60102267574
+60162182182

BELCO FMC1000S BELCO Fiber 10/100/1000Base Gigabit Ethernet Media converter

Previous 3 / 6 Next

BELCO FMC1000S BELCO Fiber 10/100/1000Base Gigabit Ethernet Media converter Fiber Optic Devices  CCTV Accessories


BELCO FMC1000S BELCO Fiber 10/100/1000Base Gigabit Ethernet Media converter
  • Comes in single unit
  • Dual Fiber SC connector
  • Single Mode 1310nm
  • Max distance 20km
  • 5V Adaptor included
Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.
Name*  
Company Name  
Product Interested  
Quantity  
Email*  
Contact No.*  
Ship to Name  
Shipping Address  
Messages*  
   

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
Recent Updates
Subscribe Newsletter